fbpx

EVENTS GUIDE

Sun November 17, 2019

PERTH HOME GROWN | 11:00 | Perth


HABITAT GARDEN PARTY | 12:30 | Araluen Botanic Park


PURE VIBE | 13:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)
,

SALARY w/ STARLIGHT HOTEL CHOIR | 14:00 | Fremantle Arts Centre


SUNDAY LIVE SESSIONS | 15:00 |
,

THE DEAD FLOWERS | 16:00 | Port Beach Garden Bar


OZ BIG BAND | 18:00 | Ellington Jazz Club


THE BAMBUSEAE RHYTHM SECTION | 18:00 | Clancy's Fish Pub


HANDS LIKE HOUSES | 20:00 | Indian Ocean Hotel


ANGIE COLMAN & GHOST CARE | 20:00 | The Moon - Cafe


Mon November 18, 2019

MONDAY QUIZ NIGHT | 19:00 | Rosemount Hotel


KEENAN LEVIS WAAPA GRADUATION RECITAL | 19:00 | Ellington Jazz Club


DEACON BLUE | 19:30 | Rosemount Hotel
,

MONDAY MILK w/ SKI CLUB, SOAP & KALI-MA | 19:30 | The Bird


Tue November 19, 2019

PLAYTHINGS | 19:00 | The Blue Room Theatre


LIVE MUSIC IN THE BACKYARD w/ TURIN ROBINSON | 19:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)


DEACON BLUE | 19:30 | Rosemount Hotel
,

XYANTHE’S WAPPA GRADUATION RECITAL | 20:00 | Ellington Jazz Club


SWEETMAN SOUNDS | 20:30 | Mojos Bar


Wed November 20, 2019

JAZZ AND ROCK NIGHT | 18:00 | Freo.Social


FOUR5NINE OPEN MIC | 19:00 | Four5Nine


PLAYTHINGS | 19:00 | The Blue Room Theatre


JUZZIE SMITH “ONE MAN BAND” | 19:30 | Indian Ocean Hotel


STACEY ANN DEBUT SINGLE LAUNCH | 20:00 | The Bird


BIG OPEN MIC | 20:00 | The Comedy Lounge


PHIL HATTON’S HOT SWING | 20:00 | Rodney's Bait & Tackle


Thu November 21, 2019

AFTER WORK LAUGHS | 18:00 | The Comedy Lounge


PLAYTHINGS | 19:00 | The Blue Room Theatre


GERSHWIN CLASSICS w/ MIA SIMONETTE & THE DANNY MOSS JNR TRIO | 19:00 | Ellington Jazz Club


JUICE WRLD | 19:00 | Metro City


STRANGELOVE: THE DEPECHE MODE EXPERIENCE | 19:30 | Freo.Social


IT’S A WONDERFUL LIFE | 19:30 | His Majesty's Theatre


STUART ORCHAD w/ NOAH SHILKIN, QEENCY & KIRSSIE AND THE KINDRED | 19:30 | Grumpy's Music Bar


TWIST WILD DANCE PARTY | 20:00 | The Bird


SEWING ROOM SESSIONS | 20:00 | The Sewing Room


THE GONG SHOW | 20:00 | The Comedy Lounge


LUKE DUX | 20:00 | Rodney's Bait & Tackle


JORDAN MAC | 20:30 | Mojos Bar
,

DEATH BY CARROT | 22:00 | The Sewing Room
,

Fri November 22, 2019

AFTER WORK LAUGHS | 18:00 | The Comedy Lounge


SLY WITHERS w/ HOMEBRAND & INTRUSION U18 | 18:00 | YMCA HQ


THESE NEW SOUTH WHALES | 19:00 | Lucy's Love Shack


LANDSLIDE | 19:00 | Port Beach Garden Bar


ELWYN w/ TASHI, THE PSYCHOTIC REACTIONS, JOAN AND THE GIANTS & MORE | 19:00 | The Aardvark


PLAYTHINGS | 19:00 | The Blue Room Theatre


CUSS w/ PSYCHOPUMPS, SPECIAL FEELINGS & MORE | 19:00 | The Aardvark


MUSIC FOR MENTAL HEALTH w/ SUPEREGO, BUTTER & MORE | 19:00 | Freo.Social


IT’S A WONDERFUL LIFE | 19:30 | His Majesty's Theatre


FOXGLOVES EP LAUNCH w/ CHIDGZEY, GIRL FROM MARS & ELLA MUNRO | 19:30 | The Bassendean Hotel


LIVE LAUGHS | 20:00 | The Comedy Lounge


HAMMER 01 | 20:00 | Badlands Bar


RVG | 20:00 | Mojos Bar
,

SUNSHINE BROTHERS w/ DJ TINO TURNA | 20:00 | Rodney's Bait & Tackle


WE LOST THE SEA | 20:00 | The Sewing Room
,

GREEN POOLS w/ YOMI SHIP & GOOD GRACE | 20:00 | El Grotto


MISTER AND SUNBIRD | 20:00 | Clancy's Fish Pub


BRITPOP BEDLAM | 20:00 | Badlands Bar


DEATH BY CARROT | 20:30 | Indian Ocean Hotel
,

I LOVE 80s90s00s | 21:00 | Capitol
,

VIOLET ORANGE w/ THE PLUM TREES & SARAH STRAHAN | 22:00 | The Sewing Room


THE LATE SHOW | 22:00 | The Comedy Lounge


AMPLIFIER FRIDAYS | 22:00 | Amplifier
,

FREQSHOW JAZZ & BASS | 22:30 | Ellington Jazz Club


Sat November 23, 2019

SATURDAY SESSIONS | 13:45 | Freo Harbour Bar


ROSEMOUNT RUMBLE | 14:00 | Rosemount Hotel (car park)
,

SIX IN THE CITY | 18:00 | The Comedy Lounge


SPACEY JANE w/ JACK DAVIES & GHOST CARE | 18:00 | Fremantle Arts Centre


UNSETTLED w/ FREEHAND, BAKA GAIJIN & HOAX | 19:00 | The Sewing Room


PLAYTHINGS | 19:00 | The Blue Room Theatre


HORRORSHOW w/ TRIPLE ONE | 19:00 | Capitol
,

THE ADELE & AMY SONGBOOK | 19:00 | Freo.Social


UNSETTLED w/ FREEHAND, BAKA GAIJIN & HOAX | 19:00 | The Sewing Room


GRAACE | 19:00 | Mojos Bar
,

BUGS w/ SWEATER CURSE, DUCK TEETH & TOWNS | 19:30 | Lucy's Love Shack


IT’S A WONDERFUL LIFE | 19:30 | His Majesty's Theatre


KILTER SS19 | 20:00 | Jack Rabbit Slim's


MIDNIGHT ON MARS w/ DUTSE MAX, CLAUDS, LOST PROPERTIES, KOLLECTIVOX & FEY | 20:00 | Clancy's Fish Pub


TRACEY READ & CATHERINE TRAICOS DOUBLE ALBUM LAUNCH | 20:00 | The Aardvark


DEATH BY DENIM YEAR LONG MINUTE TOUR | 20:00 | Indian Ocean Hotel


SLY WITHERS GRAVIS EP TOUR | 20:00 | Badlands Bar


RVG AUSTRALIAN TOUR | 20:00 | The Bird


LIVE LAUGHS | 20:00 | The Comedy Lounge


ODETTE MERCY w/ DJ BLIND TIGER | 20:00 | Rodney's Bait & Tackle


THE MEANIES w/ Last Quokka & Leeches | 20:00 | Rosemount Hotel
,

LITTLE COMEDY | 20:30 | The Comedy Lounge


NO SCRUBS: 90s & EARLY 2000s PARTY | 22:00 | The Sewing Room


Sun November 24, 2019

PERTH HOME GROWN | 11:00 | Perth


PURE VIBE | 13:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)
,

VIC PARK SUMMER STREET PARTY | 13:00 | Rhubarb Records


SUNDAY LIVE SESSIONS | 15:00 |
,

BLUES BROS “R&B SOUL REVUE” w/ AL FONZARELLI & DR BOGUS | 16:00 | Port Beach Garden Bar


HIGH DRIVE VOL.12 | 17:00 | The Bird


30 YEARS OF THE MEANIES | 17:00 | Indian Ocean Hotel


THE BAMBUSEAE RHYTHM SECTION | 18:00 | Clancy's Fish Pub


ROSS THE BOSS | 18:00 | Rosemount Hotel
,

Mon November 25, 2019

MONDAY QUIZ NIGHT | 19:00 | Rosemount Hotel


Tue November 26, 2019

LIVE MUSIC IN THE BACKYARD w/ TURIN ROBINSON | 19:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)


VICTORIA NEWTON OCTET | 19:00 | Ellington Jazz Club


BANG! BANG! | 19:00 | The Blue Room Theatre


LAUV | 19:30 | Astor Theatre
,

BAREFACED STORIES | 20:00 | The Bird


SWEETMAN SOUNDS | 20:30 | Mojos Bar


Wed November 27, 2019

BANG! BANG! | 19:00 | The Blue Room Theatre


FOUR5NINE OPEN MIC | 19:00 | Four5Nine


THE ANIMALS | 19:30 | Mojos Bar
,

PETER BENCE | 20:00 | Astor Theatre
,

BIG OPEN MIC | 20:00 | The Comedy Lounge


PHIL HATTON’S HOT SWING | 20:00 | Rodney's Bait & Tackle


ANGUS DAWSON w/ BRAYDEN SIBBALD, SAN SOLIS & TALKING TRASH | 20:00 | The Bird


Thu November 28, 2019

MERRY & BRIGHT | 16:00 | FORREST SQUARE CAR PARK
,

AFTER WORK LAUGHS | 18:00 | The Comedy Lounge


LADY GREY w/ THE RENDEZVOUS, ANGUS & ALEIA & ELLA E | 19:00 | Clancy's Fish Pub


BANG! BANG! | 19:00 | The Blue Room Theatre


WOLVES IN THE THRONE ROOM | 19:30 | Badlands Bar


VOLTA LIVE HARDWARE DIY ELECTRONICS | 20:00 | The Bird


UWA ELECTRONIC MUSIC SHOWCASE | 20:00 | The Sewing Room


THE GONG SHOW | 20:00 | The Comedy Lounge


THE TESKEY BROTHERS | 20:00 | Astor Theatre
,

THE ANIMALS | 20:00 | Rosemount Hotel
,

Fri November 29, 2019

AFTER WORK LAUGHS | 18:00 | The Comedy Lounge


GREAT GABLE | 18:00 | Fremantle Arts Centre
,

POT PLANT HOUSE PARTY | 19:00 | Lucy's Love Shack


LIGHT IT UP MUSIC CLIP LAUNCH | 19:00 | The Bassendean Hotel


BANG! BANG! | 19:00 | The Blue Room Theatre


NYLEX w/ COLD MEAT & TOTAL DEFEAT | 19:00 | Grumpy's Music Bar


LIVE LAUGHS | 20:00 | The Comedy Lounge


THE BROWN STUDY BAND PRESENTS STONE TEMPLE PILOTS | 20:00 | Badlands Bar


KG w/ SELEKT FEW | 20:00 | The Aardvark


NO QUARTER | 20:00 | Freo.Social
,

THE ZYDECATS | 20:00 | Clancy's Fish Pub


THE TESKY BROTHERS | 20:00 | Rock Rover
,

OTIUH SINGLE LAUNCH | 20:00 | Indian Ocean Hotel


I LOVE 80s90s00s | 21:00 | Capitol
,

THE LATE SHOW | 22:00 | The Comedy Lounge


AMPLIFIER FRIDAYS | 22:00 | Amplifier
,

COSMIC GATE | 22:00 | Amplifier


ESSENTIAL 80s RNB | 22:30 | Ellington Jazz Club


Sat November 30, 2019

THE BLACK WALL POOL PARTY | 12:00 | Indian Ocean Hotel


SATURDAY SESSIONS | 13:45 | Freo Harbour Bar


ROSEMOUNT RUMBLE | 14:00 | Rosemount Hotel (car park)
,

THE GET DOWN | 17:00 | Indian Ocean Hotel


OLD SCHOOL ALL STYLES MUSIC FESTIVAL | 18:00 | Clancy's Fish Pub


SIX IN THE CITY | 18:00 | The Comedy Lounge


STICKY FINGERS | 18:00 | RAC Arena


ELTON JOHN FAREWELL YELLOW BRICK ROAD TOUR | 18:00 | HBF Park


STICKY FINGERS | 19:00 | RAC Arena
,

BANG! BANG! | 19:00 | The Blue Room Theatre


PETER BIBBY’S FISHING TRIP | 19:00 | The Aardvark


THE ANGELS w/ BABY ANIMALS | 19:00 | Metropolis Fremantle
,

ROLLER 20 | 19:00 | Rosemount Hotel


TIMBRE w/ THE NORTHERN LINE | 19:00 | The Sewing Room


HOMESTATE w/ CARRINGTON, ABANDON LIMBO & MORE | 19:00 | Lucy's Love Shack


LIVE LAUGHS | 20:00 | The Comedy Lounge


MAGIC SANDCASTLE & TOBACCO ROAD BAND | 20:00 | The Bassendean Hotel


THE STINGRAYS w/ DJ ARACHNID | 20:00 | Rodney's Bait & Tackle


BOLT GUN w/ SKULLCAVE, SELF HARM & MORE | 20:00 | Grumpy's Music Bar


THE SMITH STREET BAND | 20:00 | Rock Rover


CRAP MUSIC RAVE PARTY: KUALA LUMPUR FUNDRAVER | 20:00 | Badlands Bar


NYLEX (SYD) w/PARANOIS, SLOW POINT & PORT DISTRICT | 20:00 | The Bird


NO QUARTER | 20:00 | Charles Hotel


BASS LEMON | 20:00 | Mojos Bar


GO WEST w/ PSEUDO ECHO, A FLOCK OF SEAGULLS, THE CUTTING CREW & WANG CHUNG | 20:00 | Astor Theatre


FREAKS ON A LEASH | 20:00 | Amplifier


GREAT GABLE | 20:00 | Freo.Social
,

LITTLE COMEDY | 20:30 | The Comedy Lounge


LUCILLE CROFT | 21:00 | Capitol
,

TAKING BACK SATURDAY MCR REUNION PARTY | 22:00 | The Sewing Room


TAKING BACK SATURDAY: EMO & POP PUNK NIGHT | 22:00 | The Sewing Room


Sun December 1, 2019

PERTH HOME GROWN | 11:00 | Perth


PURE VIBE | 13:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)
,

SUNDAY LIVE SESSIONS | 15:00 |
,

ANTHONY MARA – BILLY JOEL TRIBUTE CONCERT | 17:00 | Port Beach Garden Bar
,

ELTON JOHN FAREWELL YELLOW BRICK ROAD TOUR 2ND SHOW | 18:00 | HBF Park


ZIGGY ALBERTS | 18:00 | Fremantle Arts Centre
,

THE SMITH STREET BAND | 18:30 | Rosemount Hotel


Mon December 2, 2019

MONDAY QUIZ NIGHT | 19:00 | Rosemount Hotel


Tue December 3, 2019

LIVE MUSIC IN THE BACKYARD w/ TURIN ROBINSON | 19:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)


KISS | 19:00 | RAC Arena
,

BANG! BANG! | 19:00 | The Blue Room Theatre


SWEETMAN SOUNDS | 20:30 | Mojos Bar


Wed December 4, 2019

ARCHIE ROACH | 17:45 | The Comedy Lounge


BANG! BANG! | 19:00 | The Blue Room Theatre


FOUR5NINE OPEN MIC | 19:00 | Four5Nine


IDIOTEQUE | 19:30 | Rosemount Hotel
,

BIG OPEN MIC | 20:00 | The Comedy Lounge


PHIL HATTON’S HOT SWING | 20:00 | Rodney's Bait & Tackle


Thu December 5, 2019

AFTER WORK LAUGHS | 18:00 | The Comedy Lounge


BANG! BANG! | 19:00 | The Blue Room Theatre


THE GONG SHOW | 20:00 | The Comedy Lounge


Fri December 6, 2019

AFTER WORK LAUGHS | 18:00 | The Comedy Lounge


BANG! BANG! | 19:00 | The Blue Room Theatre


FACING WEST w/ SLEEP TANK, APOLLO80 | 20:00 | Grumpy's Music Bar


GIRLZ NIGHT OUT | 20:00 | The Comedy Lounge


LIVE LAUGHS | 20:00 | The Comedy Lounge


PRSS CLUB w/ JOYS & JOHNNY HUNTER | 20:00 | Lucy's Love Shack


BON’S SALUTE | 20:00 | Amplifier


I LOVE 80s90s00s | 21:00 | Capitol
,

THE LATE SHOW | 22:00 | The Comedy Lounge


SHADOWS OF WONDERLAND | 22:00 | Metro City


AMPLIFIER FRIDAYS | 22:00 | Amplifier
,

TUFF ENOUGH- WILD DANCE PARTY | 23:00 | Lucy's Love Shack


Sat December 7, 2019

SATURDAY SESSIONS | 13:45 | Freo Harbour Bar


ROSEMOUNT RUMBLE | 14:00 | Rosemount Hotel (car park)
,

PAUL KELLY | 16:00 | Stadium Park
,

SEICHE w/ GRUNGE BARBIE, CR0NES & C-BAT | 18:00 | Rhubarb Records


SIX IN THE CITY | 18:00 | The Comedy Lounge


SLIPPERY WHEN WET | 19:00 | Port Beach Garden Bar


BANG! BANG! | 19:00 | The Blue Room Theatre


LIVE LAUGHS | 20:00 | The Comedy Lounge


JADE IMAGINE | 20:00 | Mojos Bar
,

GUS DAPPERTON | 20:00 | Jack Rabbit Slim's
,

LITTLE COMEDY | 20:30 | The Comedy Lounge


WINSTON SURFSHIRT | 21:00 | Settlers Tavern


Sun December 8, 2019

PERTH HOME GROWN | 11:00 | Perth


PURE VIBE | 13:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)
,

SUNDAY LIVE SESSIONS | 15:00 |
,

SEASIDE w/ HOMEBRAND & KING BROWN | 18:00 | Mojos Bar


AMERICA 50th anniversary tour | 20:30 | Perth Concert Hall
,

Mon December 9, 2019

MONDAY QUIZ NIGHT | 19:00 | Rosemount Hotel


FREMANTLE SHANTY CLUB w/ THE LOST QUAYS | 19:00 | Clancy's Fish Pub


Tue December 10, 2019

BANG! BANG! | 19:00 | The Blue Room Theatre


JOE “MR D” DOMBROWSKI | 19:00 | The Comedy Lounge


LIVE MUSIC IN THE BACKYARD w/ TURIN ROBINSON | 19:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)


SWEETMAN SOUNDS | 20:30 | Mojos Bar


Wed December 11, 2019

FOUR5NINE OPEN MIC | 19:00 | Four5Nine


BANG! BANG! | 19:00 | The Blue Room Theatre


CLANCY’S FISH PUB CHOIR | 19:00 | Clancy's Fish Pub


OPETH | 19:30 | Astor Theatre
,

PHIL HATTON’S HOT SWING | 20:00 | Rodney's Bait & Tackle


BIG OPEN MIC | 20:00 | The Comedy Lounge


Thu December 12, 2019

AFTER WORK LAUGHS | 18:00 | The Comedy Lounge


BANG! BANG! | 19:00 | The Blue Room Theatre


BELLE HAVEN | 19:00 | The Aardvark


A FESTIVE JAMBOREE | 19:30 | His Majesty's Theatre


THE GONG SHOW | 20:00 | The Comedy Lounge


Fri December 13, 2019

AFTER WORK LAUGHS | 18:00 | The Comedy Lounge


BANG! BANG! | 19:00 | The Blue Room Theatre


A FESTIVE JAMBOREE | 19:30 | His Majesty's Theatre


LIVE LAUGHS | 20:00 | The Comedy Lounge


I LOVE 80s90s00s | 21:00 | Capitol
,

AMPLIFIER FRIDAYS | 22:00 | Amplifier
,

THE LATE SHOW | 22:00 | The Comedy Lounge


Sat December 14, 2019

SATURDAY SESSIONS | 13:45 | Freo Harbour Bar


ROSEMOUNT RUMBLE | 14:00 | Rosemount Hotel (car park)
,

MANIFEST | 17:30 | Rosemount Hotel


SIX IN THE CITY | 18:00 | The Comedy Lounge


OATS SUPPLY | 19:00 | Port Beach Garden Bar
,

BANG! BANG! | 19:00 | The Blue Room Theatre


A FESTIVE JAMBOREE | 19:30 | His Majesty's Theatre


LIVE LAUGHS | 20:00 | The Comedy Lounge


LITTLE COMEDY | 20:30 | The Comedy Lounge


Sun December 15, 2019

PERTH HOME GROWN | 11:00 | Perth


PURE VIBE | 13:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)
,

SUNDAY LIVE SESSIONS | 15:00 |
,

EMILY BARKER | 18:00 | Mojos Bar


MITCHELL MARTIN & THE RIBBS | 20:00 | The Moon - Cafe


Mon December 16, 2019

MONDAY QUIZ NIGHT | 19:00 | Rosemount Hotel


Tue December 17, 2019

LIAM GALLAGHER | 18:00 | Fremantle Arts Centre
,

LIVE MUSIC IN THE BACKYARD w/ TURIN ROBINSON | 19:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)


ONE STEP BEHIND | 19:30 | Mojos Bar


SWEETMAN SOUNDS | 20:30 | Mojos Bar


Wed December 18, 2019

LIAM GALLAGHER | 18:00 | Fremantle Arts Centre
,

FOUR5NINE OPEN MIC | 19:00 | Four5Nine


BIG OPEN MIC | 20:00 | The Comedy Lounge


ONE STEP BEHIND | 20:00 | Rosemount Hotel


PHIL HATTON’S HOT SWING | 20:00 | Rodney's Bait & Tackle


Thu December 19, 2019

THE LITTLE LORD STREET BAND | 18:00 | Rodney's Bait & Tackle
,

TEACHERS COMEDY: SCHOOLS OUT! | 18:00 | The Comedy Lounge


THE GONG SHOW | 20:00 | The Comedy Lounge


Fri December 20, 2019

THE CATALINA WINE MIXER | 12:00 | Ice Cream Factory


LIVE LAUGHS | 20:00 | The Comedy Lounge


I LOVE 80s90s00s | 21:00 | Capitol
,

THE LATE SHOW | 22:00 | The Comedy Lounge


AMPLIFIER FRIDAYS | 22:00 | Amplifier
,

Sat December 21, 2019

SNOW 2U SNOW SLIDE | 12:00 | FORREST SQUARE CAR PARK


SATURDAY SESSIONS | 13:45 | Freo Harbour Bar


ROSEMOUNT RUMBLE | 14:00 | Rosemount Hotel (car park)
,

THE LITTLE LORD STREET BAND | 15:00 | The Beerfarm
,

SIX IN THE CITY | 18:00 | The Comedy Lounge


ABBE MAY AND THE PERTH GIRLS w/ DAN HOWLS & TIM SHERRY | 20:00 | Clancy's Fish Pub


LIVE LAUGHS | 20:00 | The Comedy Lounge


THE BEASTS w/ ADALITA | 20:00 | Rosemount Hotel
,

GEORGIA REED | 20:00 | Mojos Bar


LITTLE COMEDY | 20:30 | The Comedy Lounge


Sun December 22, 2019

PERTH HOME GROWN | 11:00 | Perth


PURE VIBE | 13:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)
,

ZYDECATS | 14:00 | Fremantle Arts Centre


SUNDAY LIVE SESSIONS | 15:00 |
,

THE BEASTS w/ ADALITA | 20:00 | Rock Rover
,

Mon December 23, 2019

MONDAY QUIZ NIGHT | 19:00 | Rosemount Hotel


Tue December 24, 2019

LIVE MUSIC IN THE BACKYARD w/ TURIN ROBINSON | 19:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)


SWEETMAN SOUNDS | 20:30 | Mojos Bar


Wed December 25, 2019

FOUR5NINE OPEN MIC | 19:00 | Four5Nine


PHIL HATTON’S HOT SWING | 20:00 | Rodney's Bait & Tackle


BIG OPEN MIC | 20:00 | The Comedy Lounge


Thu December 26, 2019

THE GONG SHOW | 20:00 | The Comedy Lounge


Fri December 27, 2019

THE LITTLE LORD STREET BAND | 18:30 | Clancy's Fish Pub
,

THE ZYDECATS | 20:00 | Clancy's Fish Pub


LIVE LAUGHS | 20:00 | The Comedy Lounge


I LOVE 80s90s00s | 21:00 | Capitol
,

THE LATE SHOW | 22:00 | The Comedy Lounge


AMPLIFIER FRIDAYS | 22:00 | Amplifier
,

Sat December 28, 2019

SATURDAY SESSIONS | 13:45 | Freo Harbour Bar


ROSEMOUNT RUMBLE | 14:00 | Rosemount Hotel (car park)
,

SIX IN THE CITY | 18:00 | The Comedy Lounge


LIVE LAUGHS | 20:00 | The Comedy Lounge


LITTLE COMEDY | 20:30 | The Comedy Lounge


Sun December 29, 2019

PERTH HOME GROWN | 11:00 | Perth


SUNDAY SESSIONS | 12:45 | Freo Harbour Bar


PURE VIBE | 13:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)
,

JULIANA AREIAS | 14:00 | Fremantle Arts Centre


SUNDAY LIVE SESSIONS | 15:00 |
,

THE LITTLE LORD STREET BAND | 16:00 | Margaret River Brewhouse
,

AQUILA | 19:00 | Rodney's Bait & Tackle


Mon December 30, 2019

MONDAY QUIZ NIGHT | 19:00 | Rosemount Hotel


Tue December 31, 2019

ORIGIN FIELDS | 15:00 | Wellington Square


LIVE MUSIC IN THE BACKYARD w/ TURIN ROBINSON | 19:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)


SWEETMAN SOUNDS | 20:30 | Mojos Bar


MADCHESTER MAYHEM | 21:00 | Amplifier


Wed January 1, 2020

ORIGIN FIELDS | 15:00 | Wellington Square


PHIL HATTON’S HOT SWING | 20:00 | Rodney's Bait & Tackle


Fri January 3, 2020

I LOVE 80s90s00s | 21:00 | Capitol
,

AMPLIFIER FRIDAYS | 22:00 | Amplifier
,

Sat January 4, 2020

FALLS FESTIVAL FREMANTLE | 00:00 |


ROSEMOUNT RUMBLE | 14:00 | Rosemount Hotel (car park)
,

Sun January 5, 2020

FALLS FESTIVAL FREMANTLE | 00:00 |


PURE VIBE | 13:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)
,

Tue January 7, 2020

LIVE MUSIC IN THE BACKYARD w/ TURIN ROBINSON | 19:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)


SWEETMAN SOUNDS | 20:30 | Mojos Bar


Wed January 8, 2020

CLANCY’S FISH PUB CHOIR | 19:00 | Clancy's Fish Pub


Fri January 10, 2020

THE AMITY AFFLICTION | 20:00 | Metropolis Fremantle
,

JON HOPKINS | 20:00 | Jack Rabbit Slim's
,

I LOVE 80s90s00s | 21:00 | Capitol
,

AMPLIFIER FRIDAYS | 22:00 | Amplifier
,

Sat January 11, 2020

ROSEMOUNT RUMBLE | 14:00 | Rosemount Hotel (car park)
,

VDELLI | 20:00 | Charles Hotel
,

Sun January 12, 2020

PURE VIBE | 13:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)
,

Tue January 14, 2020

LIVE MUSIC IN THE BACKYARD w/ TURIN ROBINSON | 19:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)


SWEETMAN SOUNDS | 20:30 | Mojos Bar


Fri January 17, 2020

I LOVE 80s90s00s | 21:00 | Capitol
,

AMPLIFIER FRIDAYS | 22:00 | Amplifier
,

Sat January 18, 2020

ROSEMOUNT RUMBLE | 14:00 | Rosemount Hotel (car park)
,

MAC DE MARCO w/ POND & COLD MEAT | 18:30 | Red Hill Auditorium
,

Sun January 19, 2020

PURE VIBE | 13:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)
,

Tue January 21, 2020

LIVE MUSIC IN THE BACKYARD w/ TURIN ROBINSON | 19:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)


SWEETMAN SOUNDS | 20:30 | Mojos Bar


Fri January 24, 2020

I LOVE 80s90s00s | 21:00 | Capitol
,

AMPLIFIER FRIDAYS | 22:00 | Amplifier
,

Sat January 25, 2020

ROSEMOUNT RUMBLE | 14:00 | Rosemount Hotel (car park)
,

FRANK CARTER AND THE RATTLESNAKES | 20:00 | Rosemount Hotel
,

Sun January 26, 2020

PURE VIBE | 13:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)
,

Tue January 28, 2020

LIVE MUSIC IN THE BACKYARD w/ TURIN ROBINSON | 19:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)


CLEM BURKE & BOOTLEG BLONDIE | 19:00 | Rosemount Hotel
,

SWEETMAN SOUNDS | 20:30 | Mojos Bar


Wed January 29, 2020

TINY MOVING PARTS | 20:00 | Lucy's Love Shack


Thu January 30, 2020

YAWNING MAN | 20:00 | Amplifier
,

Fri January 31, 2020

I LOVE 80s90s00s | 21:00 | Capitol
,

AMPLIFIER FRIDAYS | 22:00 | Amplifier
,

Sat February 1, 2020

ROSEMOUNT RUMBLE | 14:00 | Rosemount Hotel (car park)
,

Sun February 2, 2020

PURE VIBE | 13:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)
,

DON’T CHANGE – ULTIMATE INXS w/ WILD BOYZ | 17:00 | Port Beach Garden Bar


SEAN PAUL w/ SHAGGY | 19:00 | Riverside Theatre


Tue February 4, 2020

LIVE MUSIC IN THE BACKYARD w/ TURIN ROBINSON | 19:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)


BASTILLE | 19:00 | HBF Stadium
,

SWEETMAN SOUNDS | 20:30 | Mojos Bar


Fri February 7, 2020

BRIGGS BAD APPLES HOUSE PARTY (CFG) | 17:00 | Chevron Festival Gardens


HYBRID THEORY | 20:00 | Rosemount Hotel
,

I LOVE 80s90s00s | 21:00 | Capitol
,

AMPLIFIER FRIDAYS | 22:00 | Amplifier
,

Sat February 8, 2020

ROSEMOUNT RUMBLE | 14:00 | Rosemount Hotel (car park)
,

SPINIFEX GUM | 18:30 | Chevron Festival Gardens


ALICE COOPER | 19:00 | RAC Arena


VDELLI | 20:30 | Amplifier


Sun February 9, 2020

ST. JEROME’S LANEWAY FESTIVAL FREMANTLE | 11:00 |


PURE VIBE | 13:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)
,

NGAIIRE w/ EMMA DONAVON & THE PUTBACKS | 18:30 | Chevron Festival Gardens


Tue February 11, 2020

LIVE MUSIC IN THE BACKYARD w/ TURIN ROBINSON | 19:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)


SWEETMAN SOUNDS | 20:30 | Mojos Bar


Wed February 12, 2020

CLANCY’S FISH PUB CHOIR | 19:00 | Clancy's Fish Pub


Thu February 13, 2020

TREME BRASS BAND | 18:30 | Chevron Festival Gardens


JAKE “THE SNAKE” ROBERTS | 19:30 | Amplifier


Fri February 14, 2020

ROLLING BLACKOUTS COASTAL FEVER | 18:30 | Chevron Festival Gardens


I LOVE 80s90s00s | 21:00 | Capitol
,

AMPLIFIER FRIDAYS | 22:00 | Amplifier
,

Sat February 15, 2020

ROSEMOUNT RUMBLE | 14:00 | Rosemount Hotel (car park)
,

MOON DUO | 18:30 | Chevron Festival Gardens


STIFF LITTLE FINGERS | 20:00 | Rosemount Hotel
,

Sun February 16, 2020

PURE VIBE | 13:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)
,

GORDON KOANG | 16:00 | Fremantle Arts Centre


LET THERE BE BON w/ BON’S SALUTE, HELLS BELLS & BALLBREAKER | 16:00 | Port Beach Garden Bar


KATE TEMPEST | 18:30 | Chevron Festival Gardens


PENNYWISE | 19:00 | Metropolis Fremantle
,

Tue February 18, 2020

LIVE MUSIC IN THE BACKYARD w/ TURIN ROBINSON | 19:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)


SQUEEZE | 20:00 |
,

SWEETMAN SOUNDS | 20:30 | Mojos Bar


Wed February 19, 2020

A-HA w/ RICK ASTLEY | 19:00 | Kings Park and Botanical Garden
,

Fri February 21, 2020

CLOUDSTREET | 18:00 | His Majesty's Theatre


MICHAEL BUBLÉ | 19:00 | RAC Arena


I LOVE 80s90s00s | 21:00 | Capitol
,

AMPLIFIER FRIDAYS | 22:00 | Amplifier
,

Sat February 22, 2020

ROSEMOUNT RUMBLE | 14:00 | Rosemount Hotel (car park)
,

CLOUDSTREET | 18:00 | His Majesty's Theatre


YEASAYER | 18:30 | Chevron Festival Gardens


CATTLE DECAPITATION w/ REVOCATION | 20:00 | Amplifier
,

Sun February 23, 2020

PURE VIBE | 13:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)
,

Tue February 25, 2020

JONATHAN VAN NESS | 16:30 | Riverside Theatre


LIVE MUSIC IN THE BACKYARD w/ TURIN ROBINSON | 19:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)


10CC | 19:30 |
,

SWEETMAN SOUNDS | 20:30 | Mojos Bar


Wed February 26, 2020

CLOUDSTREET | 18:00 | His Majesty's Theatre


Thu February 27, 2020

CLOUDSTREET | 18:00 | His Majesty's Theatre


EVELYN CHAMPAGNE KING & MONDO FREAKS | 18:30 | Chevron Festival Gardens


Fri February 28, 2020

CLOUDSTREET | 18:00 | His Majesty's Theatre


ALDOUS HARDING | 18:30 | Chevron Festival Gardens


I LOVE 80s90s00s | 21:00 | Capitol
,

AMPLIFIER FRIDAYS | 22:00 | Amplifier
,

Sat February 29, 2020

ROSEMOUNT RUMBLE | 14:00 | Rosemount Hotel (car park)
,

CLOUDSTREET | 18:00 | His Majesty's Theatre


BLIND BOYS OF ALABAMA | 19:00 | Chevron Festival Gardens


THE SMYTHS | 19:30 | Rosemount Hotel
,

Sun March 1, 2020

PURE VIBE | 13:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)
,

CLOUDSTREET | 18:00 | His Majesty's Theatre


MAVIS STAPLES | 19:00 | Chevron Festival Gardens


Tue March 3, 2020

LIVE MUSIC IN THE BACKYARD w/ TURIN ROBINSON | 19:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)


SWEETMAN SOUNDS | 20:30 | Mojos Bar


Wed March 4, 2020

CLOUDSTREET | 18:00 | His Majesty's Theatre


Thu March 5, 2020

CLOUDSTREET | 18:00 | His Majesty's Theatre


Fri March 6, 2020

CLOUDSTREET | 18:00 | His Majesty's Theatre


I LOVE 80s90s00s | 21:00 | Capitol
,

AMPLIFIER FRIDAYS | 22:00 | Amplifier
,

Sat March 7, 2020

ROSEMOUNT RUMBLE | 14:00 | Rosemount Hotel (car park)
,

CLOUDSTREET | 18:00 | His Majesty's Theatre


Sun March 8, 2020

PURE VIBE | 13:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)
,

CLOUDSTREET | 18:00 | His Majesty's Theatre


Tue March 10, 2020

LIVE MUSIC IN THE BACKYARD w/ TURIN ROBINSON | 19:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)


SWEETMAN SOUNDS | 20:30 | Mojos Bar


Wed March 11, 2020

CLOUDSTREET | 18:00 | His Majesty's Theatre


THE DARKNESS | 19:00 | Metropolis Fremantle
,

Thu March 12, 2020

CLOUDSTREET | 18:00 | His Majesty's Theatre


Fri March 13, 2020

CLOUDSTREET | 18:00 | His Majesty's Theatre


I LOVE 80s90s00s | 21:00 | Capitol
,

AMPLIFIER FRIDAYS | 22:00 | Amplifier
,

Sat March 14, 2020

ROSEMOUNT RUMBLE | 14:00 | Rosemount Hotel (car park)
,

CLOUDSTREET | 18:00 | His Majesty's Theatre


Sun March 15, 2020

PURE VIBE | 13:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)
,

CLOUDSTREET | 18:00 | His Majesty's Theatre


THINGS OF STONE AND WOOD | 20:00 | Clancy's Fish Pub
,

Tue March 17, 2020

LIVE MUSIC IN THE BACKYARD w/ TURIN ROBINSON | 19:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)


PIXIES | 20:30 | Fremantle Arts Centre
,

SWEETMAN SOUNDS | 20:30 | Mojos Bar


Wed March 18, 2020

MIDGE URE | 20:00 |
,

Thu March 19, 2020

LAGWAGON | 19:30 | Capitol
,

Fri March 20, 2020

I LOVE 80s90s00s | 21:00 | Capitol
,

AMPLIFIER FRIDAYS | 22:00 | Amplifier
,

Sat March 21, 2020

ROSEMOUNT RUMBLE | 14:00 | Rosemount Hotel (car park)
,

THE NATIONAL w/ PHEOBE BRIDGES | 19:00 |
,

Sun March 22, 2020

PURE VIBE | 13:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)
,

THE NATIONAL w/ PHEOBE BRIDGES | 19:00 |
,

Tue March 24, 2020

LIVE MUSIC IN THE BACKYARD w/ TURIN ROBINSON | 19:00 | Rosemount (Beer Garden)


SWEETMAN SOUNDS | 20:30 | Mojos Bar


Fri March 27, 2020

I LOVE 80s90s00s | 21:00 | Capitol
,

AMPLIFIER FRIDAYS | 22:00 | Amplifier
,

Sat March 28, 2020

ROSEMOUNT RUMBLE | 14:00 | Rosemount Hotel (car park)
,

Tue March 31, 2020

SWEETMAN SOUNDS | 20:30 | Mojos Bar


Fri April 3, 2020

NEBULA | 20:00 | Amplifier
,

Mon April 13, 2020

EAGLES OF DEATH METAL | 19:00 | Metro City


Fri April 24, 2020

BILLY BRAGG | 20:00 |
,

Sat April 25, 2020

BILLY BRAGG | 20:00 |
,

Sun April 26, 2020

BILLY BRAGG | 20:00 |
,

Sat May 9, 2020

THE CHERRY ORCHARD | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Mon May 11, 2020

THE CHERRY ORCHARD | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Tue May 12, 2020

THE CHERRY ORCHARD | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Wed May 13, 2020

THE CHERRY ORCHARD | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Thu May 14, 2020

THE CHERRY ORCHARD | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Fri May 15, 2020

THE CHERRY ORCHARD | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Sat May 16, 2020

THE CHERRY ORCHARD | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Tue May 19, 2020

THE CHERRY ORCHARD | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Wed May 20, 2020

THE CHERRY ORCHARD | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Thu May 21, 2020

THE CHERRY ORCHARD | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Fri May 22, 2020

THE CHERRY ORCHARD | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Sat May 23, 2020

THE CHERRY ORCHARD | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Tue May 26, 2020

THE CHERRY ORCHARD | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Wed May 27, 2020

THE CHERRY ORCHARD | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Thu May 28, 2020

THE CHERRY ORCHARD | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Fri May 29, 2020

THE CHERRY ORCHARD | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Sat May 30, 2020

BACKSTREET BOYS | 19:00 | RAC Arena


THE CHERRY ORCHARD | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Sun May 31, 2020

THE CHERRY ORCHARD | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Mon June 1, 2020

REX ORANGE COUNTY | 15:00 | BELVOIR AMPHITHEATRE


KATHERINE JENKINS | 19:00 | Riverside Theatre


Thu June 4, 2020

UNSUNG HEROES | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Fri June 5, 2020

UNSUNG HEROES | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Sat June 6, 2020

UNSUNG HEROES | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Tue June 9, 2020

UNSUNG HEROES | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Wed June 10, 2020

UNSUNG HEROES | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Thu June 11, 2020

UNSUNG HEROES | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Fri June 12, 2020

UNSUNG HEROES | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Sat June 13, 2020

UNSUNG HEROES | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Tue June 16, 2020

UNSUNG HEROES | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Wed June 17, 2020

UNSUNG HEROES | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Thu June 18, 2020

UNSUNG HEROES | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Fri June 19, 2020

UNSUNG HEROES | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Sat June 20, 2020

UNSUNG HEROES | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Sun June 21, 2020

UNSUNG HEROES | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Sun July 12, 2020

MAALI FESTIVAL | 10:00 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia
,

Sat August 15, 2020

YORK | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Mon August 17, 2020

YORK | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Tue August 18, 2020

YORK | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Wed August 19, 2020

YORK | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Thu August 20, 2020

YORK | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Fri August 21, 2020

YORK | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Sat August 22, 2020

YORK | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Tue August 25, 2020

YORK | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Wed August 26, 2020

YORK | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Thu August 27, 2020

YORK | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Fri August 28, 2020

YORK | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Sat August 29, 2020

YORK | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Tue September 1, 2020

YORK | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Wed September 2, 2020

YORK | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Thu September 3, 2020

YORK | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


ANIMAL FARM | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Fri September 4, 2020

YORK | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


ANIMAL FARM | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Sat September 5, 2020

ANIMAL FARM | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


YORK | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Sun September 6, 2020

YORK | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Mon September 7, 2020

ANIMAL FARM | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Tue September 8, 2020

ANIMAL FARM | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Wed September 9, 2020

ANIMAL FARM | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Tue September 15, 2020

ANIMAL FARM | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Wed September 16, 2020

ANIMAL FARM | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Thu September 17, 2020

ANIMAL FARM | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Fri September 18, 2020

ANIMAL FARM | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Sat September 19, 2020

ANIMAL FARM | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Tue September 22, 2020

ANIMAL FARM | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Wed September 23, 2020

ANIMAL FARM | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Thu September 24, 2020

ANIMAL FARM | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Fri September 25, 2020

ANIMAL FARM | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Sat September 26, 2020

ANIMAL FARM | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Sun September 27, 2020

ANIMAL FARM | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Thu October 15, 2020

WAKE IN FRIGHT | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Fri October 16, 2020

WAKE IN FRIGHT | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Sat October 17, 2020

WAKE IN FRIGHT | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Tue October 20, 2020

WAKE IN FRIGHT | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Wed October 21, 2020

WAKE IN FRIGHT | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Thu October 22, 2020

WAKE IN FRIGHT | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Fri October 23, 2020

WAKE IN FRIGHT | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Sat October 24, 2020

WAKE IN FRIGHT | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Tue October 27, 2020

WAKE IN FRIGHT | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Wed October 28, 2020

WAKE IN FRIGHT | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Thu October 29, 2020

WAKE IN FRIGHT | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Fri October 30, 2020

WAKE IN FRIGHT | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Sat October 31, 2020

WAKE IN FRIGHT | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Sun November 1, 2020

WAKE IN FRIGHT | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Sat November 21, 2020

JAMES REYNE | 20:00 |
,

JAMES REYNE | 20:00 |
,

Mon November 23, 2020

WEYES BLOOD | 18:30 | Chevron Festival Gardens


Thu November 26, 2020

A DAY ON THE GREEN w/ SIMPLE MINDS, OMD & EUROGLIDERS | 17:30 | Kings Park and Botanical Garden


Sat November 28, 2020

OKLAHOMA! | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Mon November 30, 2020

OKLAHOMA! | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Tue December 1, 2020

OKLAHOMA! | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Wed December 2, 2020

OKLAHOMA! | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Thu December 3, 2020

OKLAHOMA! | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Fri December 4, 2020

OKLAHOMA! | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Sat December 5, 2020

OKLAHOMA! | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Tue December 8, 2020

OKLAHOMA! | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Wed December 9, 2020

OKLAHOMA! | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Thu December 10, 2020

OKLAHOMA! | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Fri December 11, 2020

OKLAHOMA! | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Sat December 12, 2020

OKLAHOMA! | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Tue December 15, 2020

OKLAHOMA! | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Wed December 16, 2020

OKLAHOMA! | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Thu December 17, 2020

OKLAHOMA! | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Fri December 18, 2020

OKLAHOMA! | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Sat December 19, 2020

OKLAHOMA! | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia


Sun December 20, 2020

OKLAHOMA! | 19:30 | State Theatre Centre Of Western Australia